District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
ASHOKNAGAR79574338390
DATIA3539833622
DAMOH022
SINGRAULI82599129171
ANUPPUR51842945478
BALAGHAT235
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
ANUPPUR-SPO101
HOSHANGABAD5354107
SIDHI68163097125
BETUL-ZP21711221339
PANNA500010496049
PANNA-ZP1132133
PANNA-SPO123
MANDLA123
BETUL16488691923407
KATNI59666146580
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
BURHANPUR1527781605
Seoni3435622634582
REWA12515391790
PS-REVENUE107333440
CHHATARPUR57674716238
RAISEN101
DHAR000
DINDORI136808513765
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
SEHORE960991059
VIDISHA154231545
CHHINDWARA68873247211
BARWANI000
GWALIOR90141179131
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
SATNA-ZP69775844
BHIND220623394545
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
DHAR011
BHIND29534
BALAGHAT000
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
DATIA314
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI000
BARWANI483623677203
DAMOH515912376396
ANUPPUR022
ANUPPUR-SPO000
MANDLA011
PS-REVENUE000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
RAISEN37513381713
PANNA46846222849074
PANNA-ZP022
VIDISHA49809105890
SINGRAULI-NN000
CHHINDWARA30897430035197
GWALIOR14913136116274
BETUL-ZP000
Agar Malwa16253361961
HOSHANGABAD12302256814870
CHHATARPUR174115993340
REWA11213
SEHORE5538215559
BURHANPUR44611114572
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
DINDORI033
SIDHI229781189834876
ASHOKNAGAR11288660917897
Seoni36443836451
BETUL9253244611699
SATNA-ZP02828
PANNA-SPO000