District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
PANNA-ZP1132133
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
PANNA-SPO123
DHAR000
DAMOH022
ANUPPUR-SPO101
SEHORE960991059
ASHOKNAGAR79274458372
SIDHI65513926943
VIDISHA154231545
BARWANI000
SATNA-ZP69775844
DATIA33991033502
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
BHIND220322764479
BURHANPUR1527781605
GWALIOR90141179131
DINDORI1355814813706
MANDLA123
CHHATARPUR57434426185
SINGRAULI82599129171
CHHINDWARA66603086968
REWA11784191597
BETUL13966640120367
HOSHANGABAD5354107
ANUPPUR49302305160
BALAGHAT235
BETUL-ZP217781998
PANNA496410476011
Seoni3423412634360
PS-REVENUE107333440
KATNI58486326480
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DATIA314
PANNA-SPO000
BHIND29534
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
SATNA-ZP02828
DHAR011
SEHORE5538215559
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
ANUPPUR-SPO000
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
SINGRAULI000
VIDISHA49809105890
BETUL-ZP000
ASHOKNAGAR11035530616341
SIDHI22924997032894
BURHANPUR44611114572
RAISEN37513381713
MANDLA011
DAMOH515912376396
BETUL9071262811699
DINDORI033
REWA01313
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
BARWANI483623677203
PANNA45693210047793
GWALIOR14913136116274
HOSHANGABAD11139246713606
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
CHHATARPUR174115993340
CHHINDWARA29174434433518