District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
ASHOKNAGAR81662388404
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
SINGRAULI82599129171
KATNI60386356673
DINDORI1374018113921
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
BHIND267219104582
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
ANUPPUR53612005561
BALAGHAT235
PS-REVENUE107333440
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
GWALIOR90151169131
VIDISHA154231545
RAISEN101
BETUL-ZP21712011418
BETUL18884525824142
SEHORE960991059
HOSHANGABAD5354107
PANNA-ZP1132133
SATNA-ZP69775844
DHAR000
SIDHI69194347353
BARWANI000
PANNA-SPO123
ANUPPUR-SPO101
BURHANPUR1527781605
CHHATARPUR58254206245
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
DAMOH022
MANDLA123
REWA16243311955
Seoni3449737634873
PANNA50909666056
CHHINDWARA70813387419
DATIA3596983694
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
DATIA314
PANNA-ZP022
BHIND29938
SIDHI231391254535684
RAISEN37513381713
VIDISHA49809105890
SEHORE5538215559
ASHOKNAGAR12163586318026
PANNA-SPO000
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
BETUL9254245211706
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
ANUPPUR-SPO000
DHAR011
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
REWA11213
DINDORI033
SINGRAULI000
DAMOH515912376396
BETUL-ZP000
BARWANI483623677203
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
PANNA47205198949194
CHHINDWARA31944365835602
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
GWALIOR14913136116274
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BURHANPUR44611114572
CHHATARPUR174115993340
HOSHANGABAD12569260615175
MANDLA011
SATNA-ZP02828