District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
RAISEN101
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
SIDHI64383476785
PANNA-ZP1132133
SEHORE960991059
DATIA3336593395
PANNA-SPO123
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
DAMOH022
DHAR000
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
PANNA494810175965
VIDISHA154231545
ANUPPUR-SPO101
ASHOKNAGAR76696798348
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
SATNA-ZP69775844
ANUPPUR4871814952
BALAGHAT235
REWA8734291302
BURHANPUR1527781605
MANDLA123
BARWANI000
BETUL-ZP217670887
DINDORI1339326913662
GWALIOR90031289131
SINGRAULI82599129171
HOSHANGABAD5350103
BETUL12260549617756
CHHATARPUR57014496150
BHIND211123004411
KATNI56956126307
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
CHHINDWARA62475186765
Seoni3411912434243
PS-REVENUE107333440
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
DATIA314
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
PANNA-SPO000
SEHORE5538215559
DHAR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
SIDHI22834822331057
SATNA-ZP02828
SINGRAULI000
REWA01313
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
DINDORI033
CHHINDWARA27634426031894
MANDLA011
BETUL-ZP000
BURHANPUR44611114572
VIDISHA49809105890
RAISEN37513381713
BARWANI483623677203
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0808808
ASHOKNAGAR10629385014479
PANNA45197126046457
CHHATARPUR174115993340
BHIND29534
DAMOH515912376396
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
GWALIOR14912136216274
HOSHANGABAD10290205612346
BETUL9071262811699
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099