District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
PANNA515113146465
DAMOH022
CHHATARPUR59803396319
SEHORE960991059
VIDISHA154231545
KATNI60386486686
SINGRAULI82599129171
PANNA-ZP1132133
RAISEN101
PANNA-SPO123
GWALIOR90151169131
HOSHANGABAD5354107
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
ASHOKNAGAR82482218469
DHAR000
ANUPPUR57961785974
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
BURHANPUR1527781605
CHHINDWARA81053328437
Seoni36743116337906
DATIA37223104032
BALAGHAT235
DINDORI1469542915124
SATNA-ZP69775844
SIDHI75138428355
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
Agar Malwa202
MANDLA123
BARWANI000
REWA17533142067
PS-REVENUE107333440
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
BETUL19376476624142
ANUPPUR-SPO101
BETUL-ZP21714181635
BHIND37898554644
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
PANNA47970224050210
DAMOH515912376396
CHHATARPUR174115993340
SEHORE5538215559
VIDISHA49809105890
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI000
PANNA-ZP022
RAISEN37513381713
PANNA-SPO000
GWALIOR14913136116274
HOSHANGABAD13733302816761
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
ASHOKNAGAR12518670319221
DHAR011
ANUPPUR022
SINGRAULI-NN000
BURHANPUR44611114572
CHHINDWARA33355416537520
Seoni36443836451
DATIA314
BALAGHAT000
DINDORI033
SATNA-ZP02828
SIDHI240541481538869
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
Agar Malwa16253361961
MANDLA011
BARWANI483623677203
REWA11213
PS-REVENUE000
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BETUL9254245211706
ANUPPUR-SPO000
BETUL-ZP000
BHIND29938
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891