District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
RAISEN101
PANNA-ZP1132133
BHIND159823293927
DHAR000
SEHORE960991059
DATIA3301413342
PANNA-SPO123
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
BURHANPUR1527781605
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
VIDISHA154231545
BARWANI000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
SIDHI53614525813
SATNA-ZP69775844
DINDORI1177945412233
ASHOKNAGAR73985417939
GWALIOR86253588983
SINGRAULI82599129171
ANUPPUR-SPO101
BETUL707418538927
DAMOH022
Seoni3312969133820
PS-REVENUE107333440
CHHATARPUR51613835544
CHHINDWARA43535004853
BETUL-ZP217376593
KATNI52275795806
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
HOSHANGABAD5350103
MANDLA123
PANNA44505885038
ANUPPUR4587884675
BALAGHAT235
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
PANNA4348343143914
DAMOH515912246383
CHHATARPUR174115993340
SEHORE5538215559
VIDISHA49809105890
KATNI17521442621947
SINGRAULI000
PANNA-ZP022
RAISEN37513381713
PANNA-SPO000
GWALIOR14135213916274
HOSHANGABAD846011839643
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
ASHOKNAGAR7676361811294
DHAR011
ANUPPUR022
SINGRAULI-NN000
BURHANPUR44611114572
CHHINDWARA24172287427046
Seoni33519292636445
DATIA314
BALAGHAT000
DINDORI033
SATNA-ZP02828
SIDHI21791451226303
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
Agar Malwa16253361961
MANDLA011
BARWANI483623677203
PS-REVENUE000
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BETUL9046265211698
ANUPPUR-SPO000
BETUL-ZP000
BHIND29332
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD07070