District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
PANNA38586934551
DAMOH022
CHHATARPUR49293675296
SEHORE960991059
VIDISHA154231545
KATNI50945675661
SINGRAULI82599129171
PANNA-ZP1132133
RAISEN101
PANNA-SPO123
GWALIOR82405858825
HOSHANGABAD5350103
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
ASHOKNAGAR70915457636
DHAR000
ANUPPUR4502754577
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
BURHANPUR1527781605
CHHINDWARA36874554142
Seoni31930162233552
DATIA3269513320
BALAGHAT235
DINDORI1138938511774
SATNA-ZP69775844
SIDHI42764734749
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
Agar Malwa202
MANDLA123
BARWANI000
PS-REVENUE107333440
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
BETUL573216997431
ANUPPUR-SPO101
BETUL-ZP217340557
BHIND149921113610
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
PANNA4123494242176
DAMOH504210786120
CHHATARPUR174016003340
SEHORE5538215559
VIDISHA49809105890
KATNI14180641620596
SINGRAULI000
PANNA-ZP022
RAISEN37513381713
PANNA-SPO000
GWALIOR12436250214938
HOSHANGABAD741211548566
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
ASHOKNAGAR521227457957
DHAR011
ANUPPUR011
SINGRAULI-NN000
BURHANPUR44611114572
CHHINDWARA22798256525363
Seoni32193285635049
DATIA314
BALAGHAT000
DINDORI033
SATNA-ZP02828
SIDHI18446578724233
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
Agar Malwa16253361961
MANDLA011
BARWANI483623677203
PS-REVENUE000
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BETUL8054230810362
ANUPPUR-SPO000
BETUL-ZP000
BHIND29332