District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
DAMOH022
PANNA-ZP1132133
BALAGHAT235
Agar Malwa202
MANDLA123
KATNI60386486686
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
BURHANPUR1527781605
PS-REVENUE107333440
BETUL-ZP21713051522
GWALIOR90151169131
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
BHIND295716484605
VIDISHA154231545
CHHINDWARA75484157963
SIDHI72087687976
BARWANI000
SEHORE960991059
HOSHANGABAD5354107
Seoni35967118937156
SATNA-ZP69775844
CHHATARPUR59443406284
RAISEN101
ASHOKNAGAR82242408464
ANUPPUR56002545854
DATIA36642683932
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
SINGRAULI82599129171
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
REWA17533142067
PANNA50909776067
DHAR000
BETUL19373476924142
PANNA-SPO123
DINDORI1444355915002
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
ANUPPUR-SPO101
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
PANNA47533231949852
DAMOH515912376396
CHHATARPUR174115993340
SEHORE5538215559
VIDISHA49809105890
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI000
PANNA-ZP022
RAISEN37513381713
PANNA-SPO000
GWALIOR14913136116274
HOSHANGABAD13506259216098
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
ASHOKNAGAR12305615418459
DHAR011
ANUPPUR022
SINGRAULI-NN000
BURHANPUR44611114572
CHHINDWARA32756366836424
Seoni36443836451
DATIA314
BALAGHAT000
DINDORI033
SATNA-ZP02828
SIDHI239741356437538
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
Agar Malwa16253361961
MANDLA011
BARWANI483623677203
REWA11213
PS-REVENUE000
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BETUL9254245211706
ANUPPUR-SPO000
BETUL-ZP000
BHIND29938
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891