District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
PANNA-ZP1132133
DATIA3326523378
DHAR000
ANUPPUR-SPO101
DAMOH022
SIDHI61503836533
PANNA-SPO123
ASHOKNAGAR75667498315
VIDISHA154231545
CHHINDWARA55804556035
BETUL9753453414287
SEHORE960991059
BARWANI000
SATNA-ZP69775844
BETUL-ZP217629846
Seoni3391114334054
PS-REVENUE107333440
KATNI55785496127
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
BURHANPUR1527781605
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
HOSHANGABAD5350103
ANUPPUR4765984863
BALAGHAT235
BHIND192923404269
MANDLA123
CHHATARPUR54754885963
SINGRAULI82599129171
DINDORI1289927613175
REWA409338747
GWALIOR88902419131
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
PANNA49358885823
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DATIA314
PANNA-SPO000
DHAR011
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
ANUPPUR-SPO000
BHIND29332
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
SATNA-ZP02828
REWA011
MANDLA011
SINGRAULI000
SEHORE5538215559
BURHANPUR44611114572
BETUL-ZP000
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0699699
ASHOKNAGAR10224332313547
VIDISHA49809105890
CHHINDWARA26208358529793
BARWANI483623677203
CHHATARPUR174115993340
BETUL9071252111592
GWALIOR14907136716274
DAMOH515912376396
DINDORI033
KATNI20050189721947
SINGRAULI-NN000
SIDHI22535612828663
HOSHANGABAD9370179511165
RAISEN37513381713
PANNA4461060145211
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099