District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
BHIND161424994113
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
SATNA-ZP69775844
GWALIOR87832609043
ASHOKNAGAR74436718114
DATIA3303453348
REWA30213243
SEHORE960991059
ANUPPUR-SPO101
BETUL7862294010802
PANNA-SPO123
DHAR000
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
PANNA-ZP1132133
CHHINDWARA48434395282
Seoni3324966733916
PS-REVENUE107333440
BARWANI000
SIDHI56795406219
VIDISHA154231545
DAMOH022
SINGRAULI82599129171
RAISEN101
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
BETUL-ZP217542759
KATNI53315825913
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
ANUPPUR46571044761
BALAGHAT235
CHHATARPUR52774195696
PANNA45928035395
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
BURHANPUR1527781605
HOSHANGABAD5350103
MANDLA123
DINDORI1219741912616
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DATIA314
PANNA-SPO000
BHIND29332
DHAR011
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
ANUPPUR-SPO000
SATNA-ZP02828
REWA000
BETUL-ZP000
SINGRAULI000
RAISEN37513381713
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0472472
BETUL9065248711552
GWALIOR14701157316274
ASHOKNAGAR9024273111755
SEHORE5538215559
DAMOH515912376396
CHHINDWARA24811307427885
HOSHANGABAD8831126210093
Seoni34596184936445
PS-REVENUE000
KATNI18546340121947
SINGRAULI-NN000
MANDLA011
PANNA4387432244196
SIDHI21819528627105
BURHANPUR44611114572
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
CHHATARPUR174115993340
BARWANI483623677203
VIDISHA49809105890
DINDORI033