District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
PANNA-ZP1132133
DHAR000
ANUPPUR-SPO101
SEHORE960991059
BARWANI000
BETUL-ZP21713021519
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
DAMOH022
DATIA36302663896
MANDLA123
VIDISHA154231545
PANNA50909756065
SIDHI71587427900
HOSHANGABAD5354107
PANNA-SPO123
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
CHHATARPUR59143636277
BHIND295516494604
BURHANPUR1527781605
SINGRAULI82599129171
REWA17093582067
DINDORI1407040314473
GWALIOR90151169131
SATNA-ZP69775844
CHHINDWARA74273647791
ASHOKNAGAR81712888459
BETUL19326481624142
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
Seoni3501589935914
PS-REVENUE107333440
KATNI60386486686
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
ANUPPUR54822905772
BALAGHAT235
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DATIA314
PANNA-SPO000
DHAR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
BETUL-ZP000
SINGRAULI000
BHIND29938
SEHORE5538215559
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
SIDHI238641367437538
PANNA47485236749852
SATNA-ZP02828
MANDLA011
BURHANPUR44611114572
RAISEN37513381713
DINDORI033
VIDISHA49809105890
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
BETUL9254245211706
ASHOKNAGAR12269619018459
CHHATARPUR174115993340
BARWANI483623677203
HOSHANGABAD13212288616098
GWALIOR14913136116274
DAMOH515912376396
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
REWA11213
CHHINDWARA32529389536424