District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
PANNA-ZP1132133
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
PANNA-SPO123
DHAR000
DAMOH022
ANUPPUR-SPO101
DATIA3504673571
BARWANI000
SATNA-ZP69775844
BURHANPUR1527781605
SEHORE960991059
BHIND220323374540
VIDISHA154231545
SIDHI66863877073
CHHINDWARA68483027150
GWALIOR90141179131
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
Seoni3432416134485
PS-REVENUE107333440
KATNI59416186559
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
ANUPPUR50542845338
BALAGHAT235
DINDORI1360814613754
ASHOKNAGAR79404438383
BETUL15558699922557
BETUL-ZP21710031220
PANNA497210766048
CHHATARPUR57614606221
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
HOSHANGABAD5354107
SINGRAULI82599129171
REWA12415051746
MANDLA123
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DATIA314
SATNA-ZP02828
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
SEHORE5538215559
SIDHI229781155034528
BURHANPUR44611114572
RAISEN37513381713
PANNA-SPO000
DHAR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
VIDISHA49809105890
PANNA46279268448963
MANDLA011
REWA11213
ASHOKNAGAR11288636517653
BETUL-ZP000
CHHINDWARA30527451435041
SINGRAULI000
DINDORI033
GWALIOR14913136116274
DAMOH515912376396
BARWANI483623677203
BETUL9233246611699
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
HOSHANGABAD11933282214755
CHHATARPUR174115993340
BHIND29534
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000