District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
SEHORE960991059
BARWANI000
CHHATARPUR51613835544
RAISEN101
DHAR000
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
Seoni3312969133820
PS-REVENUE107333440
DAMOH022
ANUPPUR4587884675
BALAGHAT235
ANUPPUR-SPO101
GWALIOR86253588983
SATNA-ZP69775844
BHIND159823293927
ASHOKNAGAR73985417939
DATIA3301413342
VIDISHA154231545
CHHINDWARA43535004853
KATNI52275795806
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
BURHANPUR1527781605
PANNA44505885038
MANDLA123
BETUL707418538927
HOSHANGABAD5350103
SINGRAULI82599129171
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
PANNA-ZP1132133
PANNA-SPO123
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
DINDORI1177945412233
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
SIDHI53614525813
BETUL-ZP217376593
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
PANNA-ZP022
ANUPPUR022
DINDORI033
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
ANUPPUR-SPO000
PANNA4348343143914
CHHATARPUR174115993340
SINGRAULI000
RAISEN37513381713
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
Agar Malwa16253361961
MANDLA011
BETUL9046265211698
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD07070
DAMOH515912246383
PANNA-SPO000
ASHOKNAGAR7676361811294
DHAR011
DATIA314
BALAGHAT000
KATNI17521442621947
BURHANPUR44611114572
Seoni33519292636445
SIDHI21791451226303
BARWANI483623677203
VIDISHA49809105890
GWALIOR14135213916274
HOSHANGABAD846011839643
SINGRAULI-NN000
CHHINDWARA24172287427046
BHIND29332
SEHORE5538215559
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
SATNA-ZP02828
PS-REVENUE000
BETUL-ZP000