District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
DHAR000
PANNA-ZP1132133
DAMOH022
BALAGHAT235
PS-REVENUE107333440
PANNA-SPO123
CHHATARPUR49293675296
RAISEN101
Agar Malwa202
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
SIDHI42764734749
ANUPPUR4502754577
ANUPPUR-SPO101
SINGRAULI82599129171
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
SATNA-ZP69775844
KATNI50945675661
BURHANPUR1527781605
Seoni31930162233552
PANNA38586934551
MANDLA123
BETUL573216997431
SEHORE960991059
GWALIOR82405858825
BHIND149921113610
HOSHANGABAD5350103
VIDISHA154231545
CHHINDWARA36874554142
BARWANI000
BETUL-ZP217340557
DINDORI1138938511774
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
ASHOKNAGAR70915457636
DATIA3269513320
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
KATNI14180641620596
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
BURHANPUR44611114572
PS-REVENUE000
BETUL-ZP000
PANNA4123494242176
DHAR011
BETUL8054230810362
GWALIOR12436250214938
SINGRAULI-NN000
BHIND29332
DAMOH504210786120
PANNA-ZP022
BALAGHAT000
Agar Malwa16253361961
MANDLA011
SINGRAULI000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
PANNA-SPO000
DINDORI033
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
ANUPPUR-SPO000
CHHATARPUR174016003340
RAISEN37513381713
ASHOKNAGAR521227457957
ANUPPUR011
DATIA314
SEHORE5538215559
HOSHANGABAD741211548566
Seoni32193285635049
SATNA-ZP02828
VIDISHA49809105890
CHHINDWARA22798256525363
SIDHI18446578724233
BARWANI483623677203