District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
DHAR000
BALAGHAT235
PS-REVENUE107333440
BARWANI000
SINGRAULI82599129171
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
DAMOH022
MANDLA123
HOSHANGABAD5350103
SIDHI63973236720
ANUPPUR-SPO101
PANNA49369745910
Seoni340698434153
BETUL11762525617018
GWALIOR89791529131
Agar Malwa202
KATNI56505546204
BURHANPUR1527781605
BETUL-ZP217650867
VIDISHA154231545
PANNA-SPO123
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
ANUPPUR4856644920
DATIA3336573393
ASHOKNAGAR76346868320
REWA8173671184
DINDORI1334518813533
CHHATARPUR56554586113
RAISEN101
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
PANNA-ZP1132133
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
SEHORE960991059
SATNA-ZP69775844
BHIND209322844377
CHHINDWARA60125606572
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD9939199311932
SIDHI22766796730733
BETUL-ZP000
ASHOKNAGAR10521355314074
DATIA314
PANNA45023100746030
PANNA-ZP022
PANNA-SPO000
MANDLA011
BETUL9071252311594
GWALIOR14911136316274
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
SATNA-ZP02828
BHIND29332
SEHORE5538215559
VIDISHA49809105890
CHHINDWARA27292403231324
BARWANI483623677203
DAMOH515912376396
SINGRAULI000
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
ANUPPUR-SPO000
CHHATARPUR174115993340
RAISEN37513381713
DHAR011
DINDORI033
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0752752
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
BURHANPUR44611114572
Seoni36443836451
REWA01313
PS-REVENUE000