District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
PANNA-ZP1132133
DAMOH022
DHAR000
PANNA-SPO123
ANUPPUR-SPO101
SEHORE960991059
DATIA3303453348
VIDISHA154231545
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
SATNA-ZP69775844
PANNA45928035395
BARWANI000
ASHOKNAGAR74436718114
SIDHI56795406219
BHIND161424994113
GWALIOR87832609043
BETUL7862294010802
REWA30213243
SINGRAULI82599129171
Seoni3324966733916
PS-REVENUE107333440
CHHINDWARA48434395282
BURHANPUR1527781605
CHHATARPUR52774195696
HOSHANGABAD5350103
KATNI53315825913
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
ANUPPUR46571044761
BALAGHAT235
DINDORI1219741912616
MANDLA123
BETUL-ZP217542759
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
DATIA314
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
SEHORE5538215559
PANNA-SPO000
RAISEN37513381713
SATNA-ZP02828
DHAR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
REWA000
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
SINGRAULI000
ASHOKNAGAR9024273111755
SIDHI21819528627105
BETUL-ZP000
MANDLA011
GWALIOR14701157316274
VIDISHA49809105890
BETUL9065248711552
Seoni34596184936445
PS-REVENUE000
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0472472
PANNA4387432244196
DINDORI033
KATNI18546340121947
SINGRAULI-NN000
DAMOH515912376396
CHHINDWARA24811307427885
HOSHANGABAD8831126210093
BHIND29332
BARWANI483623677203
BURHANPUR44611114572
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
CHHATARPUR174115993340