District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
BHIND155821583716
DATIA3297393336
SEHORE960991059
SIDHI47875265313
VIDISHA154231545
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
SATNA-ZP69775844
PANNA41936334826
DHAR000
ANUPPUR4504994603
BALAGHAT235
BARWANI000
PANNA-SPO123
BURHANPUR1527781605
GWALIOR83455678912
PANNA-ZP1132133
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
Seoni31961176633727
PS-REVENUE107333440
BETUL624317808023
SINGRAULI82599129171
CHHATARPUR50204205440
CHHINDWARA40793954474
ANUPPUR-SPO101
HOSHANGABAD5350103
BETUL-ZP217363580
MANDLA123
DAMOH022
ASHOKNAGAR73035027805
KATNI51605635723
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
DINDORI1160834411952
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
PANNA4248262843110
DAMOH512611876313
CHHATARPUR174016003340
SEHORE5538215559
VIDISHA49809105890
KATNI16471509221563
SINGRAULI000
PANNA-ZP022
RAISEN37513381713
PANNA-SPO000
GWALIOR13195261115806
HOSHANGABAD794911509099
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
ASHOKNAGAR647230179489
DHAR011
ANUPPUR011
SINGRAULI-NN000
BURHANPUR44611114572
CHHINDWARA23516280126317
Seoni32814310335917
DATIA314
BALAGHAT000
DINDORI033
SATNA-ZP02828
SIDHI20153544425597
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
Agar Malwa16253361961
MANDLA011
BARWANI483623677203
PS-REVENUE000
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BETUL8436284411280
ANUPPUR-SPO000
BETUL-ZP000
BHIND29332