District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
CHHINDWARA74363907826
ANUPPUR-SPO101
SIDHI71717527923
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
BURHANPUR1527781605
PANNA-SPO123
KATNI60386486686
PANNA-ZP1132133
Agar Malwa202
BALAGHAT235
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
RAISEN101
REWA17533142067
MANDLA123
SEHORE960991059
HOSHANGABAD5354107
Seoni3545692836384
GWALIOR90151169131
BHIND295716484605
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
BARWANI000
DINDORI1426154314804
BETUL19339480324142
BETUL-ZP21713051522
PS-REVENUE107333440
DAMOH022
SINGRAULI82599129171
DATIA36612663927
ASHOKNAGAR82022608462
VIDISHA154231545
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
SATNA-ZP69775844
ANUPPUR55392685807
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
CHHATARPUR59433386281
DHAR000
PANNA50909756065
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
PANNA-SPO000
DHAR011
PANNA-ZP022
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
SINGRAULI000
MANDLA011
BHIND29938
DATIA314
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
VIDISHA49809105890
SEHORE5538215559
ANUPPUR-SPO000
BARWANI483623677203
BETUL-ZP000
REWA11213
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BURHANPUR44611114572
SIDHI238641367437538
RAISEN37513381713
SATNA-ZP02828
GWALIOR14913136116274
PANNA47512234049852
CHHINDWARA32614381036424
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
HOSHANGABAD13487261116098
DAMOH515912376396
ASHOKNAGAR12269619018459
BETUL9254245211706
DINDORI033
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
CHHATARPUR174115993340