District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
PANNA-ZP1132133
ANUPPUR-SPO101
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
DATIA3596983694
BARWANI000
SIDHI69194347353
BHIND267219104582
DHAR000
SEHORE960991059
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
DAMOH022
MANDLA123
SINGRAULI82599129171
ASHOKNAGAR81662388404
VIDISHA154231545
CHHATARPUR58254206245
HOSHANGABAD5354107
PANNA-SPO123
BETUL18884525824142
RAISEN101
BURHANPUR1527781605
REWA16243311955
GWALIOR90151169131
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
DINDORI1374018113921
SATNA-ZP69775844
CHHINDWARA70813387419
PANNA50909666056
Seoni3449737634873
PS-REVENUE107333440
BETUL-ZP21712011418
KATNI60386356673
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
ANUPPUR53612005561
BALAGHAT235
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
SEHORE5538215559
SATNA-ZP02828
SIDHI231391254535684
DHAR011
RAISEN37513381713
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
VIDISHA49809105890
BETUL-ZP000
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
SINGRAULI000
ASHOKNAGAR12163586318026
ANUPPUR-SPO000
MANDLA011
DAMOH515912376396
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
BETUL9254245211706
DINDORI033
BURHANPUR44611114572
PANNA47205198949194
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
REWA11213
CHHINDWARA31944365835602
DATIA314
BHIND29938
PANNA-SPO000
GWALIOR14913136116274
BARWANI483623677203
HOSHANGABAD12569260615175
CHHATARPUR174115993340
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000