District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
PANNA499810506048
DAMOH022
CHHATARPUR57674616228
SEHORE960991059
VIDISHA154231545
KATNI59666146580
SINGRAULI82599129171
PANNA-ZP1132133
RAISEN101
PANNA-SPO123
GWALIOR90141179131
HOSHANGABAD5354107
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
ASHOKNAGAR79554358390
DHAR000
ANUPPUR51423365478
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
BURHANPUR1527781605
CHHINDWARA68803007180
Seoni3435519534550
DATIA3538583596
BALAGHAT235
DINDORI1365410713761
SATNA-ZP69775844
SIDHI67643427106
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
Agar Malwa202
MANDLA123
BARWANI000
REWA12515381789
PS-REVENUE107333440
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
BETUL16320672423044
ANUPPUR-SPO101
BETUL-ZP21710951312
BHIND220323404543
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
SINGRAULI000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
REWA11213
DINDORI033
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
ANUPPUR-SPO000
PANNA46783229149074
BETUL9252244711699
DAMOH515912376396
BALAGHAT000
HOSHANGABAD12104276614870
GWALIOR14913136116274
SINGRAULI-NN000
BHIND29534
VIDISHA49809105890
CHHINDWARA30887430935196
ASHOKNAGAR11288660917897
DATIA314
SIDHI229781189834876
BARWANI483623677203
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PS-REVENUE000
BETUL-ZP000
PANNA-SPO000
Agar Malwa16253361961
MANDLA011
PANNA-ZP022
DHAR011
Seoni36443836451
KATNI20154179321947
BURHANPUR44611114572
ANUPPUR022
CHHATARPUR174115993340
RAISEN37513381713
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
SEHORE5538215559
SATNA-ZP02828