District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
PANNA-ZP1132133
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
DHAR000
DAMOH022
ANUPPUR-SPO101
PANNA-SPO123
SEHORE960991059
BHIND211223634475
DATIA3369693438
SIDHI64863506836
VIDISHA154231545
SATNA-ZP69775844
ASHOKNAGAR78984568354
BETUL12823639719220
REWA10653591424
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
BARWANI000
Seoni3417312834301
PS-REVENUE107333440
MANDLA123
SINGRAULI82599129171
GWALIOR90091229131
ANUPPUR48921565048
BALAGHAT235
CHHINDWARA64793606839
DINDORI1344323813681
CHHATARPUR57274486175
BURHANPUR1527781605
HOSHANGABAD5350103
KATNI57236146337
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
PANNA495910325991
BETUL-ZP217703920
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
MANDLA011
BARWANI483623677203
BURHANPUR44611114572
SINGRAULI000
DATIA314
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
ANUPPUR-SPO000
REWA01313
BETUL9071262811699
SATNA-ZP02828
SIDHI22907904431951
HOSHANGABAD10548225412802
ASHOKNAGAR10788453415322
RAISEN37513381713
GWALIOR14913136116274
DAMOH515912376396
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
BHIND29534
PANNA45475147546950
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
CHHINDWARA28423410232525
VIDISHA49809105890
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0880880
SEHORE5538215559
DHAR011
BETUL-ZP000
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
PANNA-SPO000
CHHATARPUR174115993340
DINDORI033
PANNA-ZP022