District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
RAISEN101
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
PANNA-ZP1132133
SEHORE960991059
VIDISHA154231545
DATIA3326613387
SATNA-ZP69775844
SIDHI62633486611
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
ANUPPUR4826674893
BALAGHAT235
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
PANNA-SPO123
ASHOKNAGAR75977238320
DAMOH022
Seoni3394514934094
PS-REVENUE107333440
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
GWALIOR89431889131
BETUL10662460515267
KATNI56015506151
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
DHAR000
REWA529384913
ANUPPUR-SPO101
BARWANI000
CHHINDWARA58104696279
DINDORI1310819813306
BHIND193623934329
HOSHANGABAD5350103
CHHATARPUR56224176039
MANDLA123
SINGRAULI82599129171
BETUL-ZP217632849
BURHANPUR1527781605
PANNA49359235858
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DHAR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
PANNA-SPO000
SINGRAULI000
BHIND29332
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
SEHORE5538215559
DATIA314
REWA011
SATNA-ZP02828
MANDLA011
DINDORI033
BETUL-ZP000
BURHANPUR44611114572
BARWANI483623677203
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0724724
DAMOH515912376396
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
PANNA4476272545487
SIDHI22632694029572
CHHINDWARA26733367030403
GWALIOR14911136316274
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
CHHATARPUR174115993340
BETUL9071252211593
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
ASHOKNAGAR10510312413634
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
RAISEN37513381713
HOSHANGABAD9538196911507
VIDISHA49809105890