District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
PANNA-ZP1132133
RAISEN101
SEHORE960991059
DATIA3298403338
BHIND158622683854
SIDHI51315785709
DHAR000
DAMOH022
ANUPPUR-SPO101
PANNA-SPO123
BARWANI000
PANNA42636684931
BURHANPUR1527781605
VIDISHA154231545
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
MANDLA123
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
GWALIOR85174468963
CHHINDWARA42244214645
BETUL662818628490
SATNA-ZP69775844
ASHOKNAGAR73794957874
CHHATARPUR50983935491
DINDORI1166343712100
Seoni32084171133795
PS-REVENUE107333440
HOSHANGABAD5350103
BETUL-ZP217375592
SINGRAULI82599129171
ANUPPUR45371104647
BALAGHAT235
KATNI51885575745
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DATIA314
PANNA-SPO000
DHAR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
BETUL-ZP000
SINGRAULI000
MANDLA011
SEHORE5538215559
DINDORI033
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
SIDHI21696439726093
SATNA-ZP02828
PANNA4309573343828
RAISEN37513381713
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BARWANI483623677203
HOSHANGABAD815312949447
VIDISHA49809105890
BHIND29332
BURHANPUR44611114572
CHHATARPUR174016003340
BETUL8637307311710
DAMOH513712466383
ASHOKNAGAR7042354110583
CHHINDWARA23828290526733
GWALIOR13694257216266
KATNI17222472621948
SINGRAULI-NN000
Seoni33110333536445
PS-REVENUE000