District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
DHAR000
PANNA-SPO123
RAISEN101
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
ANUPPUR-SPO101
DAMOH022
BALAGHAT235
CHHATARPUR61613976558
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
BETUL-ZP21717051922
SEHORE960991059
Seoni4182699342819
SINGRAULI82599129171
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
KATNI60386486686
CHHINDWARA9758189776
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
ANUPPUR62651786443
DATIA54966576153
Agar Malwa202
BHIND44897845273
VIDISHA154231545
SATNA-ZP69775844
SIDHI83883528740
BARWANI000
PS-REVENUE107333440
PANNA75706598229
HOSHANGABAD5354107
BETUL19377476524142
REWA17533142067
GWALIOR90151169131
DINDORI1497321415187
ASHOKNAGAR89215089429
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
MANDLA123
PANNA-ZP1132133
BURHANPUR1527781605
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
ANUPPUR-SPO000
DHAR011
REWA11213
SINGRAULI-NN000
PS-REVENUE000
BETUL-ZP000
BHIND301040
CHHINDWARA39841175841599
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
MANDLA011
SATNA-ZP02828
PANNA-SPO000
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
GWALIOR14913136116274
ANUPPUR022
HOSHANGABAD15728114916877
DINDORI033
RAISEN37513381713
Seoni36444736451
DATIA17598615
Agar Malwa16253361961
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
ASHOKNAGAR14797745422251
DAMOH515912376396
SEHORE5538215559
BETUL9254245211706
VIDISHA49809105890
BALAGHAT000
CHHATARPUR174115993340
KATNI20154179321947
PANNA-ZP022
BARWANI483623677203
SINGRAULI000
PANNA48283192850211
BURHANPUR44611114572
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
SIDHI256661785943525