District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
BARWANI000
PS-REVENUE107333440
KATNI60386486686
BALAGHAT235
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
ASHOKNAGAR85714389009
SIDHI83883528740
SEHORE960991059
HOSHANGABAD5354107
PANNA-ZP1132133
Agar Malwa202
Seoni41386102742413
REWA17533142067
BURHANPUR1527781605
ANUPPUR62541396393
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
DAMOH022
SINGRAULI82599129171
MANDLA123
CHHINDWARA9758189776
BETUL-ZP21717051922
ANUPPUR-SPO101
DINDORI1497321415187
BETUL19377476524142
VIDISHA154231545
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
RAISEN101
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
GWALIOR90151169131
BHIND42838765159
SATNA-ZP69775844
PANNA-SPO123
CHHATARPUR61613976558
DHAR000
DATIA52775595836
PANNA719210378229
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
ASHOKNAGAR14794720121995
DATIA10605615
GWALIOR14913136116274
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
SATNA-ZP02828
BHIND301040
SEHORE5538215559
VIDISHA49809105890
CHHINDWARA39841175841599
BARWANI483623677203
CHHATARPUR174115993340
RAISEN37513381713
DHAR011
DINDORI033
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
BURHANPUR44611114572
Seoni36444736451
REWA11213
PS-REVENUE000
DAMOH515912376396
SINGRAULI000
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
ANUPPUR-SPO000
HOSHANGABAD15647123016877
SIDHI256441774643390
BETUL-ZP000
PANNA48275193650211
PANNA-ZP022
PANNA-SPO000
MANDLA011
BETUL9254245211706