District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
BURHANPUR1527781605
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
KATNI58996316530
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
SINGRAULI82599129171
VIDISHA154231545
GWALIOR90141179131
Seoni3427013934409
RAISEN101
BETUL-ZP2178941111
PANNA-ZP1132133
SATNA-ZP69775844
BETUL14556684621402
DINDORI1358213313715
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
BHIND220323334536
ASHOKNAGAR79384398377
DHAR000
SIDHI66203746994
BARWANI000
ANUPPUR49752535228
BALAGHAT235
PS-REVENUE107333440
DAMOH022
MANDLA123
REWA12374531690
SEHORE960991059
HOSHANGABAD5354107
PANNA496710526019
CHHINDWARA67633067069
DATIA3470773547
CHHATARPUR57564426198
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
PANNA-SPO123
ANUPPUR-SPO101
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
SINGRAULI-NN000
BURHANPUR44611114572
SINGRAULI000
DINDORI033
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
BHIND29534
ASHOKNAGAR11115591117026
DAMOH515912376396
MANDLA011
REWA11213
KATNI20154179321947
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
Seoni36443836451
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
SEHORE5538215559
HOSHANGABAD11483271414197
VIDISHA49809105890
GWALIOR14913136116274
PANNA-ZP022
SATNA-ZP02828
RAISEN37513381713
BETUL-ZP000
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
PS-REVENUE000
BETUL9071262811699
CHHATARPUR174115993340
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-SPO000
ANUPPUR-SPO000
DHAR011
SIDHI229711082833799
BARWANI483623677203
PANNA45977236248339
CHHINDWARA29888448234370
DATIA314