District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
DHAR000
PANNA-ZP1132133
ANUPPUR-SPO101
DAMOH022
PANNA-SPO123
BHIND162125434164
BARWANI000
VIDISHA154231545
SEHORE960991059
SIDHI57945426336
ASHOKNAGAR74886608148
DATIA3303523355
BURHANPUR1527781605
SATNA-ZP69775844
MANDLA123
BETUL8373319611569
KATNI54095725981
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
SINGRAULI82599129171
HOSHANGABAD5350103
CHHATARPUR53194445763
Seoni3328868133969
PS-REVENUE107333440
ANUPPUR4684874771
BALAGHAT235
CHHINDWARA49924585450
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
BETUL-ZP217545762
PANNA47768225598
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
DINDORI1227551912794
REWA82323405
GWALIOR88012879088
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
DATIA314
PANNA-ZP022
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
BHIND29332
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
SEHORE5538215559
SIDHI21879585827737
ASHOKNAGAR9574260312177
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BURHANPUR44611114572
VIDISHA49809105890
PANNA4397454744521
RAISEN37513381713
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0600600
ANUPPUR-SPO000
PANNA-SPO000
Seoni35015143036445
PS-REVENUE000
DHAR011
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
REWA000
SINGRAULI000
BETUL-ZP000
DAMOH515912376396
MANDLA011
BETUL9065248911554
KATNI19018292921947
SINGRAULI-NN000
CHHINDWARA25077323928316
BARWANI483623677203
HOSHANGABAD8882140510287
GWALIOR14745152916274
DINDORI033
CHHATARPUR174115993340
SATNA-ZP02828