District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
PANNA-ZP1132133
ANUPPUR-SPO101
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
ASHOKNAGAR76346868320
DHAR000
BALAGHAT235
SINGRAULI82599129171
MANDLA123
SEHORE960991059
PS-REVENUE107333440
CHHATARPUR56554586113
PANNA49369745910
RAISEN101
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
Agar Malwa202
BETUL11762525617018
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
CHHINDWARA60125606572
REWA8173671184
VIDISHA154231545
HOSHANGABAD5350103
BHIND209322844377
SATNA-ZP69775844
BETUL-ZP217650867
DAMOH022
PANNA-SPO123
KATNI56505546204
ANUPPUR4856644920
DINDORI1334518813533
Seoni340698434153
DATIA3336573393
BURHANPUR1527781605
SIDHI63973236720
BARWANI000
GWALIOR89791529131
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
DHAR011
PANNA-ZP022
MANDLA011
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
BETUL-ZP000
SIDHI22766796730733
PANNA-SPO000
SINGRAULI000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
DINDORI033
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
ANUPPUR-SPO000
CHHATARPUR174115993340
RAISEN37513381713
ANUPPUR022
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0752752
PANNA45023100746030
BETUL9071252311594
REWA01313
DAMOH515912376396
BALAGHAT000
Agar Malwa16253361961
ASHOKNAGAR10521355314074
DATIA314
KATNI20154179321947
BURHANPUR44611114572
PS-REVENUE000
SINGRAULI-NN000
SEHORE5538215559
Seoni36443836451
GWALIOR14911136316274
BHIND29332
VIDISHA49809105890
CHHINDWARA27292403231324
BARWANI483623677203
HOSHANGABAD9939199311932
SATNA-ZP02828