District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
DHAR000
ANUPPUR-SPO101
DAMOH022
PANNA-ZP1132133
SEHORE960991059
VIDISHA154231545
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
BARWANI000
PANNA-SPO123
SATNA-ZP69775844
DATIA3326613387
CHHINDWARA58104696279
Seoni3394514934094
PS-REVENUE107333440
SIDHI62633486611
REWA529384913
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
MANDLA123
SINGRAULI82599129171
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
BETUL10662460515267
BHIND193623934329
DINDORI1310819813306
GWALIOR89431889131
ASHOKNAGAR75977238320
HOSHANGABAD5350103
KATNI56015506151
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
PANNA49359235858
BETUL-ZP217632849
CHHATARPUR56224176039
ANUPPUR4826674893
BALAGHAT235
BURHANPUR1527781605
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DATIA314
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
DHAR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
SATNA-ZP02828
RAISEN37513381713
REWA011
SINGRAULI000
SEHORE5538215559
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
PANNA-SPO000
DINDORI033
MANDLA011
BETUL-ZP000
DAMOH515912376396
PANNA4476272545487
GWALIOR14911136316274
BHIND29332
SIDHI22632694029572
VIDISHA49809105890
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0724724
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BETUL9071252211593
ASHOKNAGAR10510312413634
CHHINDWARA26733367030403
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
CHHATARPUR174115993340
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
BARWANI483623677203
HOSHANGABAD9538196911507
BURHANPUR44611114572