District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
SEHORE960991059
DATIA45348865420
SIDHI83843568740
BHIND41737804953
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
PANNA-ZP1132133
RAISEN101
PANNA-SPO123
VIDISHA154231545
SATNA-ZP69775844
BURHANPUR1527781605
ASHOKNAGAR83032538556
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
PANNA582322698092
ANUPPUR62351426377
BALAGHAT235
DHAR000
DAMOH022
BARWANI000
BETUL19377476524142
KATNI60386486686
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
Seoni40973106142034
PS-REVENUE107333440
HOSHANGABAD5354107
ANUPPUR-SPO101
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
BETUL-ZP21717051922
CHHATARPUR61613976558
SINGRAULI82599129171
GWALIOR90151169131
REWA17533142067
CHHINDWARA9758189776
MANDLA123
DINDORI1497321415187
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
BHIND301040
PANNA-ZP022
SEHORE5538215559
PANNA-SPO000
DHAR011
SATNA-ZP02828
ANUPPUR-SPO000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
DATIA7608615
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
PANNA48187202450211
SINGRAULI000
ASHOKNAGAR14595740021995
BURHANPUR44611114572
BETUL-ZP000
MANDLA011
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
Seoni36444736451
PS-REVENUE000
SIDHI256321775843390
VIDISHA49809105890
DAMOH515912376396
BETUL9254245211706
RAISEN37513381713
DINDORI033
HOSHANGABAD15301157616877
CHHATARPUR174115993340
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
REWA11213
BARWANI483623677203
GWALIOR14913136116274
CHHINDWARA39834176541599
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099