District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
BARWANI000
DHAR000
HOSHANGABAD5350103
PS-REVENUE107333440
BETUL-ZP217324541
PANNA-ZP1132133
PANNA-SPO123
ANUPPUR4467994566
ANUPPUR-SPO101
DAMOH022
BALAGHAT235
CHHATARPUR48883645252
RAISEN101
Agar Malwa202
SIDHI40355044539
SEHORE960991059
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
VIDISHA154231545
CHHINDWARA35963613957
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
SATNA-ZP69775844
DINDORI1120647611682
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
KATNI46759385613
BURHANPUR1527781605
Seoni31442197733419
SINGRAULI82599129171
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
ASHOKNAGAR69435137456
DATIA3264443308
PANNA36956374332
MANDLA123
BETUL498919166905
GWALIOR82135858798
BHIND148220593541
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
PS-REVENUE000
ANUPPUR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
BETUL-ZP000
PANNA-SPO000
HOSHANGABAD689613568252
SINGRAULI-NN000
PANNA-ZP022
DHAR011
SINGRAULI000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
BARWANI482223817203
SEHORE5538215559
DAMOH499510446039
BALAGHAT000
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
SATNA-ZP02828
DINDORI033
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
VIDISHA49809105890
CHHINDWARA22494235624850
SIDHI17883584623729
PANNA4052684041366
MANDLA011
BETUL778220629844
ASHOKNAGAR434626977043
DATIA314
GWALIOR12025254714572
BHIND29231
CHHATARPUR168716533340
RAISEN37513381713
Agar Malwa16253361961
KATNI12532726019792
BURHANPUR44611114572
Seoni31706261134317