District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
PANNA-ZP1132133
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
DAMOH022
DHAR000
SEHORE960991059
PANNA-SPO123
ANUPPUR-SPO101
DATIA3369693438
BURHANPUR1527781605
VIDISHA154231545
BARWANI000
MANDLA123
SATNA-ZP69775844
PANNA495910325991
ASHOKNAGAR78984568354
SIDHI64863506836
BETUL12823639719220
BHIND211223634475
BETUL-ZP217703920
HOSHANGABAD5350103
GWALIOR90091229131
CHHINDWARA64793606839
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
REWA10653591424
KATNI57236146337
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
SINGRAULI82599129171
ANUPPUR48921565048
BALAGHAT235
CHHATARPUR57274486175
DINDORI1344323813681
Seoni3417312834301
PS-REVENUE107333440
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DATIA314
BHIND29534
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
PANNA-SPO000
SEHORE5538215559
DHAR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
SIDHI22907904431951
PANNA45475147546950
RAISEN37513381713
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
BETUL-ZP000
VIDISHA49809105890
BURHANPUR44611114572
MANDLA011
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0880880
GWALIOR14913136116274
SINGRAULI000
BETUL9071262811699
REWA01313
CHHINDWARA28423410232525
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
DAMOH515912376396
HOSHANGABAD10548225412802
CHHATARPUR174115993340
DINDORI033
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
BARWANI483623677203
SATNA-ZP02828
ASHOKNAGAR10788453415322