District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
RAISEN101
SEHORE960991059
DATIA37112363947
SIDHI72977588055
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
PANNA-ZP1132133
PANNA509010286118
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
SATNA-ZP69775844
VIDISHA154231545
BURHANPUR1527781605
ANUPPUR56642285892
BALAGHAT235
ASHOKNAGAR82332328465
PANNA-SPO123
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
DAMOH022
GWALIOR90151169131
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
BETUL19376476624142
Seoni36343117837521
PS-REVENUE107333440
KATNI60386486686
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
DHAR000
ANUPPUR-SPO101
DINDORI1463144615077
REWA17533142067
CHHINDWARA77443788122
BARWANI000
BHIND317514324607
HOSHANGABAD5354107
SINGRAULI82599129171
MANDLA123
CHHATARPUR59623326294
BETUL-ZP21713261543
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DATIA314
PANNA-SPO000
DHAR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
SEHORE5538215559
SATNA-ZP02828
BETUL-ZP000
MANDLA011
SINGRAULI000
VIDISHA49809105890
RAISEN37513381713
BURHANPUR44611114572
PANNA47678240450082
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
REWA11213
DINDORI033
BHIND29938
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
BETUL9254245211706
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
HOSHANGABAD13592283616428
ASHOKNAGAR12387625118638
GWALIOR14913136116274
DAMOH515912376396
SIDHI239741384237816
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
CHHATARPUR174115993340
CHHINDWARA32888392536813
BARWANI483623677203