District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
SEHORE960991059
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
SATNA-ZP69775844
PANNA-SPO123
DINDORI1138938011769
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
VIDISHA154231545
CHHINDWARA36644354099
GWALIOR82345918825
BHIND149921083607
PANNA38586684526
MANDLA123
BETUL552518677392
KATNI50845735657
BURHANPUR1527781605
Seoni31930161033540
SINGRAULI82599129171
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
ASHOKNAGAR70634937556
DATIA3269513320
PANNA-ZP1132133
SIDHI42494154664
DAMOH022
BALAGHAT235
BETUL-ZP217338555
HOSHANGABAD5350103
BARWANI000
CHHATARPUR49033845287
RAISEN101
Agar Malwa202
ANUPPUR4490874577
ANUPPUR-SPO101
DHAR000
PS-REVENUE107333440
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
DHAR011
BETUL-ZP000
PANNA-ZP022
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
SATNA-ZP02828
DINDORI033
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
HOSHANGABAD737211228494
SIDHI18223600824231
SINGRAULI000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
DAMOH503910816120
BALAGHAT000
BARWANI482523787203
GWALIOR12355257614931
BHIND29332
VIDISHA49809105890
CHHINDWARA22741253225273
KATNI14021640220423
BURHANPUR44611114572
Seoni32182269934881
PANNA4112390242025
MANDLA011
BETUL7832241810250
ANUPPUR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
PS-REVENUE000
PANNA-SPO000
ASHOKNAGAR504727197766
DATIA314
CHHATARPUR174016003340
RAISEN37513381713
Agar Malwa16253361961
SINGRAULI-NN000
SEHORE5538215559