District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
MANDLA123
BARWANI000
BETUL-ZP217356573
BURHANPUR1527781605
DAMOH022
PANNA-ZP1132133
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
DATIA3285443329
VIDISHA154231545
RAISEN101
DINDORI1150834711855
SATNA-ZP69775844
DHAR000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
ANUPPUR-SPO101
SIDHI44925985090
SINGRAULI82599129171
BETUL593217887720
ANUPPUR45021014603
BALAGHAT235
CHHATARPUR49613815342
PANNA40835764659
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
SEHORE960991059
CHHINDWARA39293664295
HOSHANGABAD5350103
PANNA-SPO123
Seoni31940168633626
PS-REVENUE107333440
GWALIOR83065518857
ASHOKNAGAR71525757727
BHIND152821243652
KATNI51255595684
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
BETUL-ZP000
ANUPPUR-SPO000
DAMOH508711586245
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
SEHORE5538215559
SINGRAULI000
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
Seoni32499295035449
PS-REVENUE000
BHIND29332
ASHOKNAGAR593826728610
BURHANPUR44611114572
CHHATARPUR174016003340
KATNI15708536121069
SINGRAULI-NN000
MANDLA011
PANNA4173892042658
RAISEN37513381713
HOSHANGABAD766511298794
SIDHI18826627825104
DATIA314
PANNA-ZP022
PANNA-SPO000
BARWANI483623677203
SATNA-ZP02828
BETUL8330245510785
CHHINDWARA23132270625838
DHAR011
GWALIOR12993232315316
DINDORI033
ANUPPUR011
BALAGHAT000
VIDISHA49809105890