District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
DAMOH022
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
ANUPPUR-SPO101
BARWANI000
PANNA-ZP1132133
DHAR000
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
CHHINDWARA44835555038
SEHORE960991059
HOSHANGABAD5350103
RAISEN101
BURHANPUR1527781605
PANNA-SPO123
SINGRAULI82599129171
SATNA-ZP69775844
BETUL742122259646
VIDISHA154231545
MANDLA123
PANNA44896665155
ANUPPUR46071044711
BALAGHAT235
CHHATARPUR52073865593
DINDORI1194338712330
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
BHIND160024134013
Seoni3321562133836
PS-REVENUE107333440
ASHOKNAGAR74135978010
DATIA3302443346
GWALIOR87262809006
KATNI52865595845
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
SIDHI55284275955
BETUL-ZP217383600
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DATIA314
PANNA-SPO000
ANUPPUR-SPO000
DHAR011
BHIND29332
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
SATNA-ZP02828
BETUL-ZP000
MANDLA011
SINGRAULI000
SEHORE5538215559
SIDHI21808469826506
GWALIOR14399187516274
BARWANI483623677203
RAISEN37513381713
CHHATARPUR174115993340
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0227227
VIDISHA49809105890
BETUL9058249511553
DINDORI033
HOSHANGABAD870510249729
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
CHHINDWARA24520278427304
ASHOKNAGAR8662287711539
Seoni34571187436445
PS-REVENUE000
DAMOH515912376396
KATNI18045390221947
SINGRAULI-NN000
PANNA4358537943964
BURHANPUR44611114572