District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
PANNA-ZP1132133
SEHORE960991059
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
BHIND220623394545
DHAR000
ANUPPUR-SPO101
DATIA3560943654
DAMOH022
VIDISHA154231545
PANNA-SPO123
BARWANI000
SATNA-ZP69775844
PANNA500410456049
SIDHI68442887132
GWALIOR90141179131
BETUL16693700323696
DINDORI1368210613788
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
SINGRAULI82599129171
REWA12555451800
BETUL-ZP21711441361
MANDLA123
HOSHANGABAD5354107
CHHINDWARA69143297243
ASHOKNAGAR79574438400
CHHATARPUR57694706239
Seoni3435723534592
PS-REVENUE107333440
KATNI59995896588
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
ANUPPUR52002785478
BALAGHAT235
BURHANPUR1527781605
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DATIA314
PANNA-SPO000
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
SATNA-ZP02828
SEHORE5538215559
BURHANPUR44611114572
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
DHAR011
SIDHI229781193134909
RAISEN37513381713
ANUPPUR-SPO000
PANNA46940213449074
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
BETUL-ZP000
ASHOKNAGAR11288660917897
BETUL9253244611699
MANDLA011
SINGRAULI000
DAMOH515912376396
REWA11213
BHIND29534
VIDISHA49809105890
CHHINDWARA30926430935235
BARWANI483623677203
DINDORI033
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
HOSHANGABAD12353254514898
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
GWALIOR14913136116274
CHHATARPUR174115993340