District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
DHAR000
ANUPPUR-SPO101
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
DAMOH022
PANNA-SPO123
BARWANI000
MANDLA123
BETUL-ZP21717051922
GWALIOR90151169131
SIDHI83553858740
BURHANPUR1527781605
PANNA-ZP1132133
ASHOKNAGAR83012158516
SATNA-ZP69775844
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
BHIND41287374865
PANNA581321837996
DINDORI1497321415187
REWA17533142067
SINGRAULI82599129171
HOSHANGABAD5354107
VIDISHA154231545
DATIA43028965198
SEHORE960991059
BETUL19377476524142
Seoni40166125341419
PS-REVENUE107333440
KATNI60386486686
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
CHHINDWARA95301999729
CHHATARPUR61613976558
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
ANUPPUR61731166289
BALAGHAT235
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
PANNA-SPO000
SATNA-ZP02828
DHAR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
GWALIOR14913136116274
SEHORE5538215559
DINDORI033
SINGRAULI000
BETUL-ZP000
MANDLA011
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
CHHINDWARA37778380841586
PANNA48186202550211
DATIA7608615
REWA11213
RAISEN37513381713
BARWANI483623677203
VIDISHA49809105890
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
BHIND301040
BURHANPUR44611114572
SIDHI255441784643390
HOSHANGABAD15249162816877
CHHATARPUR174115993340
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BETUL9254245211706
ASHOKNAGAR14430756521995
DAMOH515912376396
Seoni36444736451
PS-REVENUE000
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000