District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
DHAR000
DAMOH022
ANUPPUR-SPO101
PANNA-ZP1132133
PANNA-SPO123
SATNA-ZP69775844
DATIA37235594282
BETUL19377476524142
REWA17533142067
PANNA531918697188
SINGRAULI82599129171
BHIND39597504709
SEHORE960991059
BURHANPUR1527781605
GWALIOR90151169131
Seoni37943116739110
PS-REVENUE107333440
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
SIDHI81545648718
CHHINDWARA85382568794
KATNI60386486686
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
DINDORI1493625115187
BARWANI000
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
MANDLA123
BETUL-ZP21715691786
CHHATARPUR60103806390
ASHOKNAGAR82672118478
VIDISHA154231545
ANUPPUR59411926133
BALAGHAT235
HOSHANGABAD5354107
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DATIA314
PANNA-SPO000
DHAR011
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
ANUPPUR-SPO000
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
BETUL-ZP000
SINGRAULI000
SATNA-ZP02828
SIDHI250871587240959
MANDLA011
DINDORI033
SEHORE5538215559
VIDISHA49809105890
RAISEN37513381713
PANNA48050216150211
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
GWALIOR14913136116274
CHHINDWARA35103399339096
ASHOKNAGAR13169731020479
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
BETUL9254245211706
DAMOH515912376396
BURHANPUR44611114572
BHIND291140
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
REWA11213
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
CHHATARPUR174115993340
HOSHANGABAD15207167016877
BARWANI483623677203