District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
PANNA-ZP1132133
SEHORE960991059
DATIA41797564935
BHIND40917574848
SIDHI83553858740
SATNA-ZP69775844
PANNA-SPO123
DHAR000
ANUPPUR-SPO101
ASHOKNAGAR83012158516
BARWANI000
REWA17533142067
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
BETUL-ZP21716501867
CHHATARPUR61124006512
GWALIOR90151169131
PANNA578220857867
MANDLA123
SINGRAULI82599129171
CHHINDWARA93552139568
RAISEN101
BURHANPUR1527781605
HOSHANGABAD5354107
DAMOH022
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
Seoni39623148441107
PS-REVENUE107333440
KATNI60386486686
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
VIDISHA154231545
ANUPPUR61431396282
BALAGHAT235
DINDORI1497321415187
BETUL19377476524142
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
PANNA-SPO000
DHAR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
SEHORE5538215559
SINGRAULI000
BHIND301040
SATNA-ZP02828
DATIA7474481
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
PANNA48088212350211
SIDHI255441765043194
BURHANPUR44611114572
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
BETUL9254245211706
DAMOH515912376396
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BETUL-ZP000
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
RAISEN37513381713
ASHOKNAGAR14345743021775
MANDLA011
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
VIDISHA49809105890
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
REWA11213
BARWANI483623677203
HOSHANGABAD15248162916877
CHHINDWARA37410396541375
GWALIOR14913136116274
CHHATARPUR174115993340
DINDORI033