District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
MANDLA123
PANNA-ZP1132133
HOSHANGABAD5350103
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
ANUPPUR4716904806
REWA389278667
BHIND185823534211
KATNI55325676099
BURHANPUR1527781605
PANNA-SPO123
DHAR000
DATIA3315543369
BETUL-ZP217611828
DINDORI1265736913026
SATNA-ZP69775844
ASHOKNAGAR75527068258
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
CHHINDWARA53594945853
VIDISHA154231545
SINGRAULI82599129171
GWALIOR88832489131
Agar Malwa202
DAMOH022
BARWANI000
Seoni3390013334033
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
SIDHI60674026469
BALAGHAT235
PANNA49358665801
BETUL9016422513241
CHHATARPUR54524765928
SEHORE960991059
ANUPPUR-SPO101
PS-REVENUE107333440
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
GWALIOR14897137716274
HOSHANGABAD9049181510864
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
SATNA-ZP02828
SIDHI21879659628475
BETUL-ZP000
BHIND29332
PANNA4450949945008
PANNA-ZP022
PANNA-SPO000
ASHOKNAGAR9947326013207
DATIA314
MANDLA011
BETUL9071248511556
SEHORE5538215559
VIDISHA49809105890
KATNI20005194221947
SINGRAULI-NN000
BURHANPUR44611114572
CHHINDWARA25809343729246
Seoni36443836451
BARWANI483623677203
REWA011
PS-REVENUE000
DAMOH515912376396
CHHATARPUR174115993340
SINGRAULI000
RAISEN37513381713
DHAR011
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
DINDORI033
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
ANUPPUR-SPO000
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0675675