District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
ANUPPUR-SPO101
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
DAMOH022
SIDHI71717527923
VIDISHA154231545
DHAR000
GWALIOR90151169131
RAISEN101
CHHINDWARA74363907826
SATNA-ZP69775844
MANDLA123
HOSHANGABAD5354107
SINGRAULI82599129171
CHHATARPUR59433386281
ASHOKNAGAR82022608462
PANNA-SPO123
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
PANNA-ZP1132133
BARWANI000
BETUL19339480324142
Seoni3545692836384
PS-REVENUE107333440
REWA17533142067
KATNI60386486686
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
DINDORI1426154314804
BURHANPUR1527781605
BHIND295716484605
BETUL-ZP21713051522
PANNA50909756065
DATIA36612663927
SEHORE960991059
ANUPPUR55392685807
BALAGHAT235
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
SATNA-ZP02828
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
SINGRAULI000
DINDORI033
SINGRAULI-NN000
CHHINDWARA32614381036424
PANNA-SPO000
REWA11213
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
SEHORE5538215559
PS-REVENUE000
BALAGHAT000
DHAR011
HOSHANGABAD13487261116098
RAISEN37513381713
BETUL9254245211706
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
DATIA314
PANNA47512234049852
PANNA-ZP022
KATNI20154179321947
BHIND29938
BURHANPUR44611114572
Seoni36443836451
VIDISHA49809105890
SIDHI238641367437538
ASHOKNAGAR12269619018459
CHHATARPUR174115993340
GWALIOR14913136116274
BETUL-ZP000
Agar Malwa16253361961
MANDLA011
BARWANI483623677203
DAMOH515912376396
ANUPPUR022
ANUPPUR-SPO000