District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
SEHORE960991059
BARWANI000
SIDHI67643427106
BETUL-ZP21710951312
PANNA-ZP1132133
PANNA-SPO123
GWALIOR90141179131
SATNA-ZP69775844
BHIND220323404543
DINDORI1365410713761
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
ASHOKNAGAR79554358390
DATIA3538583596
Seoni3435519534550
REWA12515381789
PS-REVENUE107333440
SINGRAULI82599129171
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
PANNA499810506048
MANDLA123
BETUL16320672423044
KATNI59666146580
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
BURHANPUR1527781605
CHHATARPUR57674616228
RAISEN101
DHAR000
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
VIDISHA154231545
CHHINDWARA68803007180
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
DAMOH022
ANUPPUR51453335478
BALAGHAT235
ANUPPUR-SPO101
HOSHANGABAD5354107
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
DHAR011
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
BETUL-ZP000
SINGRAULI000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
REWA11213
ASHOKNAGAR11288660917897
DATIA314
PANNA-ZP022
MANDLA011
PANNA46783229149074
BETUL9252244711699
SIDHI229781189834876
SEHORE5538215559
Seoni36443836451
DAMOH515912376396
BALAGHAT000
Agar Malwa16253361961
CHHATARPUR174115993340
RAISEN37513381713
ANUPPUR022
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
HOSHANGABAD12104276614870
SATNA-ZP02828
SINGRAULI-NN000
GWALIOR14913136116274
BHIND29534
KATNI20154179321947
BURHANPUR44611114572
PS-REVENUE000
DINDORI033
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
ANUPPUR-SPO000
PANNA-SPO000
VIDISHA49809105890
CHHINDWARA30887430935196
BARWANI483623677203