District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
PANNA-ZP1132133
DATIA36132013814
DHAR000
ANUPPUR-SPO101
SIDHI70976607757
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
SEHORE960991059
PANNA50909696059
BARWANI000
SATNA-ZP69775844
VIDISHA154231545
BURHANPUR1527781605
SINGRAULI82599129171
MANDLA123
HOSHANGABAD5354107
BHIND292716664593
ANUPPUR53962445640
BALAGHAT235
DAMOH022
ASHOKNAGAR81692688437
REWA17023652067
PANNA-SPO123
BETUL-ZP21712981515
CHHINDWARA73233607683
CHHATARPUR59073536260
BETUL19299484324142
KATNI60386486686
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
Seoni3489653035426
PS-REVENUE107333440
DINDORI1387332214195
GWALIOR90151169131
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
PANNA-SPO000
DATIA314
DHAR011
ANUPPUR-SPO000
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
SINGRAULI000
BETUL-ZP000
SATNA-ZP02828
PANNA47356229649652
SEHORE5538215559
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
MANDLA011
ASHOKNAGAR12257605818315
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
SIDHI232241365636880
DAMOH515912376396
BARWANI483623677203
CHHATARPUR174115993340
BETUL9254245211706
VIDISHA49809105890
GWALIOR14913136116274
CHHINDWARA32242395236194
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
BHIND29938
BURHANPUR44611114572
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
REWA11213
RAISEN37513381713
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
HOSHANGABAD12726302615752
DINDORI033