District Wise Statistics Jansunwai and Time-Limit
TIME-LIMIT PAPERS
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN055
RAISEN101
PANNA-ZP1132133
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD000
DAMOH022
DHAR000
PANNA-SPO123
ANUPPUR-SPO101
BARWANI000
BHIND38518264677
CHHINDWARA83322498581
ASHOKNAGAR82582158473
DATIA37224164138
SIDHI77827298511
SEHORE960991059
BURHANPUR1527781605
SATNA-ZP69775844
MPHIDB-BHOPAL484593
REWA17533142067
VIDISHA154231545
GWALIOR90151169131
DINDORI1489229415186
CHHATARPUR59933556348
PANNA523715726809
MANDLA123
HOSHANGABAD5354107
KATNI60386486686
SINGRAULI-NN73025755
BETUL-ZP21715131730
BETUL19377476524142
ANUPPUR58262106036
BALAGHAT235
SINGRAULI82599129171
Seoni37185124338428
PS-REVENUE107333440
Agar Malwa202
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE134
JANSUNWAI
DistrictCompletePendingTotal
HOSHANGABAD-GEN000
PANNA-ZP022
DATIA314
PANNA-SPO000
BHIND29938
ANUPPUR022
BALAGHAT000
SATNA-ZP02828
DHAR011
MPHIDB-BHOPAL000
ANUPPUR-SPO000
SINGRAULI000
BETUL-ZP000
REWA11213
PANNA48046216550211
MANDLA011
BURHANPUR44611114572
SEHORE5538215559
SIDHI242461580940055
DINDORI033
RAISEN37513381713
ASHOKNAGAR12771718819959
GWALIOR14913136116274
VIDISHA49809105890
BARWANI483623677203
BHIND-SDM-GOHAD0891891
KATNI20154179321947
SINGRAULI-NN000
DAMOH515912376396
Agar Malwa16253361961
SIRONJ-SDM-OFFICE099
BETUL9254245211706
HOSHANGABAD14314256316877
Seoni36443836451
PS-REVENUE000
CHHATARPUR174115993340
CHHINDWARA34075413338208